Canchu 11
Located about 5 km from Centennial Plaza, Canchu 11 Arroyo de Los Patos villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity.
Guests can visit the Central Beach, which is around a 25-minute walk from the holiday home, or check out the Mina Clavero Casino, which is around 10 minutes away by car.
- Local attractions
- El Mate2372 km
- Balneario Playa Doradas2162 km
- Balneario De Mina Clavero2503 km
- Rio Subterraneo2169 km
- Reloj Mina Clavero1878 km
- Museo Arqueologico Comechingon2429 km
- Altas Cumbres2255 km
- Balneario Bano de los Dioses765 km
- Museo de Municiones Don Hector Pascual Radicci1043 km
- La Toma2275 km
- Airports
- Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International153 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
In the room
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Check-in: from 15:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Canchu 11 villa?
The minimal price of one night in Canchu 11 villa is $62. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Canchu 11 villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Canchu 11 villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Canchu 11 villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Canchu 11 villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Canchu 11 villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Arroyo de Los Patos include Casino de Mina Clavero and Plaza Centenario, which are situated 2.5 and 5 km from Canchu 11 villa respectively. Additionally, Playa Central Public Beach (2.4 km) is also recommended for a visit.